League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1The New Saints1511223714+23356012155211692.291.900.611.700.71
2Bangor City1711153220+123460318951214111.001.260.851.490.87
3Connah`s Quay169432412+1231521158422940.881.190.850.960.32
4Cardiff MU169342712+15305311554031271.111.050.471.460.63
5Bala Town168261924-5264221194048150.250.870.960.851.19
6Cefn Druids166551820-223333101132289-0.110.701.040.970.81
7Llandudno176382019+1214131292258100.380.950.960.760.70
8Barry Town176381518-3213231083155100.250.790.850.470.70
9Newtown165381921-2184131691253120.881.260.960.320.95
10Aberystwyth175392531-618315151222410190.331.051.141.071.50
11Prestatyn Town164392137-161531410151251122-0.630.791.601.171.74
12Carmarthen1712141342-2950162151181127-1.860.181.830.941.71

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1The New Saints32281310126+75851600556121346203.062.060.272.070.75
2Connah`s Quay32161064524+2158952251175420130.880.940.490.900.49
3Bala Town3216976146+1557862331883528280.941.240.811.261.05
4Bangor City321641253530521105302054723330.631.130.901.031.24
5Newtown32129115941+1845583342671825150.501.281.171.120.56
6Carmarthen32109134046-63944821296551917-0.500.791.300.850.64
7Cefn Druids32912114048-839655272737613210.001.011.210.580.79
8Cardiff MU32106164141036637282343913180.311.051.030.580.68
9Llandudno32714113145-143536712214841924-0.560.450.940.850.90
10Aberystwyth32104184163-223452919295292234-0.630.711.300.991.28
11Rhyl3286183876-3830637182123112055-0.190.680.940.902.06
12Airbus UK3256213778-4121439183613121942-1.130.681.620.851.58

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link