League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Thanh Hoa2613944429+1548841251555319140.771.220.871.100.68
2Quang Nam2613944632+1448580221681424160.461.070.931.390.78
3Ha Noi T&T26121045431+234693129937325221.541.410.521.451.07
4Saigon FC26111054029+114374220846320210.920.970.461.161.02
5Than Quang Ninh2612774234+843841251543617190.771.220.870.980.92
6Khanh Hoa2611873837+14154417206432117-0.230.831.161.210.83
7Hai Phong26115103533+238733221242713210.771.070.690.751.02
8Song Lam Nghe2681083636034454201945416170.080.971.100.930.83
9Da Nang268993634+233544181335518210.380.880.751.041.02
10Binh Duong2661283430+430346161638218140.000.780.931.040.68
11Hoang Anh Gia2693143443-93051718194271624-0.080.881.100.931.17
12Ho Chi Minh2667132946-172535517223281224-0.380.831.270.691.17
13Can Tho2657143250-182243622251481025-0.231.071.450.581.22
14Long An2624203066-36100310173321101333-1.230.831.910.751.60

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Ha Noi T&T2616284528+175082319880526200.850.840.481.570.89
2Hai Phong2615564732+1550931261262521201.081.150.721.270.89
3Da Nang2615474933+1649832261571523180.851.150.911.390.80
4Than Quang Ninh2613583931+8441003281535511161.001.240.910.660.71
5BHTS Quang Nam2611964432+1242652221154422210.850.970.661.330.93
6Thanh Hoa2612685142+942751311951720230.921.371.151.211.02
7Saigon FC269983432+236544181745416150.080.801.030.970.66
8Khanh Hoa26106103430+436733221233712180.770.970.720.720.80
9Song Lam Nghe A2697103436-234724221525612210.540.970.910.720.93
10Binh Duong2697103937+234616252136414160.311.111.270.840.71
11Can Tho26104123736+134715221433715220.620.970.840.910.97
12Hoang Anh Gia L2693143950-11307332318201116320.381.021.090.971.42
13Long An2654173462-2819427182712101635-0.690.801.630.971.55
14Dong Thap2615202267-45814814280112839-1.080.621.690.481.73

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link