League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Cartagena1910632518+73653113105321280.331.101.171.260.61
2Extremadura1910543014+16357211863331281.201.370.631.400.68
3UCAM Murcia199642017+3334421111522960.000.841.151.050.51
4Marbella1910362316+7337021453349111.001.190.580.940.84
5Real Murcia198652517+83052213534312120.891.100.581.260.92
6Melilla198471712+528622103225790.700.760.310.820.76
7Granada B197751815+3284327434311110.330.590.471.150.84
8El Ejido196852827+12663123130545141.001.761.360.581.19
9Linense196762419+5254331592439100.601.140.941.050.85
10Recreativo196761716+125442107234790.300.760.730.820.76
11Villanovense196761519-425532881447110.000.610.840.820.93
12Ecija196762126-52544213122348140.100.991.260.931.19
13Merida1967619190255311671453121.001.360.820.310.92
14CD Badajoz195862524+12335115923510150.671.271.051.051.14
15San Fernando196582526-123423131123512150.221.101.281.261.14
16Cordoba B195862421+32334211824413130.330.930.931.360.99
17FC Jumilla194871722-5202527623510160.110.590.701.051.22
18Real Betis B194782131-101935215141266170.101.141.470.701.44
19Las Palmas B1934122132-11132258111271321-0.330.681.281.361.60
20Lorca Deportiva1926111539-2412145922126617-1.300.692.310.701.44

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Lorca FC38211075239+13731243312096421190.581.241.101.160.76
2Real Murcia38191094829+1967134227766721221.051.080.391.160.88
3Villanovense38181285532+23661252311267624201.001.240.661.320.80
4Cartagena38181194935+1465964312095518150.581.241.100.990.60
5Mérida381810105133+1864125235965816241.371.400.500.880.96
6Melilla38141863925+14608832010610319150.530.800.551.050.60
7Marbella381610124645+158955292275717230.371.161.210.940.92
8Granada B381411136048+125310633521451025270.741.401.161.381.08
9Linense381313124148-7521054262038815280.321.041.100.831.12
10Jumilla381212143237-548103625192987180.321.001.050.390.72
11Córdoba B381212144342+148676211765822250.210.840.941.211.00
12Recreativo381017113541-647694161348719280.160.640.721.051.12
13CP Ejido38137184047-7467662320611217270.160.921.100.941.08
14Extremadura381113143748-114657717216672027-0.210.681.161.101.08
15San Fernando38137184252-1046568212381102129-0.110.841.271.161.16
16Linares38129174046-6458562417441116290.370.960.940.881.16
17Sanluqueno38109193651-15398472216251214350.320.880.880.771.40
18Mancha Real38108204464-20386310222745102237-0.260.881.491.211.48
19Real Jaen38716153743-6377752618091011250.421.040.990.611.00
20La Roda38513203658-2228199183144111827-0.680.721.710.991.08

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link