League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Mallorca191270298+21437301965401021.301.660.651.210.19
2Villarreal B199912313+1036640168351750.801.390.870.840.48
3UD Cornella1910272722+53261316841411140.801.390.871.331.36
4Elche198742818+10315221912352960.781.841.450.980.52
5Ontinyent198741712+531423434511390.110.390.361.410.78
6Atl. Saguntino198562320+32943211842412120.331.070.971.301.05
7Hercules197842217+529541159243780.601.310.980.840.77
8Formentera196761620-425352883248120.000.700.870.971.16
9Sabadell1941321614+22527096262780.330.870.720.760.70
10Valencia B195953327+624343181325215140.501.571.411.811.36
11Alcoyano19595171702425391134286-0.200.781.190.970.58
12Ebro195951619-324352101124368-0.100.871.190.720.77
13Badalona1959520200245401450556151.001.360.600.651.31
14Lleida195951618-224352982437100.100.780.870.840.97
15Llagostera1954101221-91923581231549-0.400.701.300.480.87
16Atl. Baleares193971620-418063583341112-0.330.480.971.191.05
17CF Peralada1945101624-81731578145916-0.110.680.970.981.39
18Olot192981523-815243810055713-0.220.771.210.761.13
19Dep. Aragon191991936-17121446140551322-0.890.581.691.411.92
20Pena Dep.1926111224-1212243770285170.000.680.840.541.48

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Barcelona B3825768329+548214325113114432162.002.000.721.770.63
2Alcoyano38181375632+24671261361567620171.111.410.831.110.67
3Valencia B38171475945+14651072352177524240.741.371.161.330.94
4Baleares38161394733+1461982251375722200.630.980.721.220.78
5Badalona38151584834+1460964231269425220.580.900.661.390.86
6Villarreal B381612105740+176012253619410521210.891.411.051.160.82
7Hercules38176155040+10571216311955919210.631.211.051.050.82
8Lleida38151112414105612522717361014240.531.060.940.780.94
9UD Cornella381313124446-252775222166722250.050.861.161.220.98
10Gavá381311144850-250955312546917250.321.211.390.940.98
11Atl. Saguntino381213134240+249694241564918250.470.940.831.000.98
12CD Ebro381116113338-5496103171156816270.320.670.610.891.06
13Mallorca B381115123435-148586151567619200.000.590.831.050.78
14Llagostera381211154047-7479642817351112300.581.100.940.661.17
15Sabadell38919103739-2466103201839717210.110.781.000.940.82
16Levante B38818123334-1426851812210715220.320.700.660.830.86
17L`Hospitalet38911183358-2538766192125121437-0.110.741.160.781.45
18Espanyol B38812183750-133664925272891223-0.110.981.500.660.90
19Prat38714172743-163551041512241312310.160.590.660.661.21
20CD Eldense3836292398-75152413133812161060-1.320.512.110.552.35

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link