League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Mirandes1813322713+14426211387111450.561.190.951.670.46
2Sporting B1912343418+163981018642416121.331.650.711.710.99
3Racing1810442012+8346211044231080.670.920.481.190.73
4Real Sociedad B189452416+83151312104321260.221.101.191.430.55
5SD Gernika188641812+630422117442750.501.130.940.750.41
6Ath. Bilbao B187832714+13295311652521191.221.460.591.310.82
7Burgos18783148+62945082333660.670.730.240.710.55
8Tudelano187742216+6283426343216130.330.550.361.901.19
9Barakaldo197752217+5286301541457131.221.370.480.751.07
10UD Logrones187562118+3265221611234570.561.461.310.590.64
11Amorebieta186662419+5245041691628100.781.461.070.950.92
12Izarra185671626-1021243912324714-0.330.821.430.831.28
13SD Leioa185672320+32132513132421070.001.071.391.340.72
14Arenas Club1931152122-1202629815312140.100.740.861.431.28
15Real Union1862101427-132051312121172150.001.101.430.241.37
16CD Vitoria183871822-4172521081358140.220.920.950.951.28
17Osasuna B1835101528-1314243710117818-0.330.641.190.951.65
18Lealtad1935111226-1414235813126413-0.500.661.390.481.19
19Peña Sport1833121131-2012225814117317-0.670.731.670.361.56
20Caudal Dep.182511826-1811144411117415-0.780.371.310.481.37

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Albacete3820996436+286910452613105438230.680.970.712.070.86
2Toledo38198113834+4651243231374815210.530.860.710.820.79
3Fuenlabrada38189115442+12631333311756823250.741.160.931.250.93
4Rayo Maj.38161394335+8611072271266716230.791.010.650.870.86
5SD Leioa381612105342+1160784261894627240.420.970.981.470.90
6Logroñés381511125033+1756973331664917170.891.230.870.930.64
7Real Unión381414103938+156991231455916240.470.860.760.870.90
8Bilbao B381511124533+12561063281255917210.841.050.650.930.79
9Arenas Club381413115046+455982271955923270.421.011.041.251.01
10Real Sociedad B381313125543+1252964351947820240.841.311.041.090.90
11Real Madrid B381312134347-4511036252239718250.160.931.200.980.93
12SD Gernika381213134752-5499732212361025400.530.820.651.361.50
13Barakaldo381213134642+449775261556820270.580.970.821.091.01
14Amorebieta3813916474704810633020331317270.531.121.090.931.01
15Navalcarnero381114133842-447874231437915280.470.860.760.821.05
16UD San Seb.38138174751-4471018312337916280.421.161.250.871.05
17CD Mensajero381016124047-746775302239710250.421.121.200.540.93
18Socuéllamos38108204262-20388472928241313340.051.081.530.711.27
19Sestao38813172846-183765817242891122-0.370.641.310.600.82
20Zamudio SD3857263384-51225410233403161050-0.580.861.850.541.87

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link