League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Huesca1910632913+16368201942431091.501.370.421.180.72
2Cadiz1910542111+10355411155131060.600.790.531.180.48
3Lugo1910362119+23361210442411150.670.800.471.171.08
4Rayo Vallecano198832821+732631161025212110.601.151.061.410.88
5Real Oviedo199552822+63262118933410131.001.441.061.060.94
6Numancia199552621+53270215625311151.001.200.711.171.08
7Granada198742919+103162119825310111.221.520.941.060.79
8Sporting Gijon197662418+62753214723410110.701.010.741.180.88
9Osasuna186842115+6263511310333850.331.041.180.940.40
10Valladolid197573530+526613231314412171.001.661.381.411.36
11Tenerife196762522+3255401751368171.331.360.590.851.22
12Reus1951041317-42536198243490.100.650.850.470.72
13Zaragoza195862022-2232529833411140.110.720.941.171.01
14Alcorcon195771724-7222527632510180.110.560.711.061.30
15Albacete195771624-82253212100454140.200.861.060.471.12
16Leonesa1941052429-52236115131449160.201.081.381.061.28
17Almeria196491822-42252313101265120.300.941.060.590.96
18Gimnastic186392025-5213158143241211-0.670.641.651.410.88
19Barcelona B194872125-420333111115410140.000.881.301.061.01
20Lorca FC1944111626-10163331091186170.110.801.060.641.22
21Cordoba1934122036-16132341315118721-0.221.041.770.741.51
22Sevilla At.1911081324-1113064711144613-0.400.501.170.711.04

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Levante4225985732+25841731341486723180.951.220.721.180.65
2Girona422010126545+20701263392084926250.901.401.031.330.90
3Getafe421814105543+12681371341357921301.001.220.671.081.08
4Tenerife42161885037+13661092251469625230.520.900.721.280.83
5Cadiz421616105540+15641083281468727260.671.010.721.380.93
6Huesca421615115343+106311553420510619230.671.221.030.970.83
7Valladolid42189155247+56312542716641125310.520.970.821.281.11
8Real Oviedo42171015474706113532812451219350.761.010.620.971.26
9Lugo421413154952-35511372722310822300.240.971.131.131.08
10Cordoba421413154252-105510652421471018310.140.861.080.921.11
11Reus421316133129+255795181567813140.140.650.770.670.50
12Rayo Vallecano42141117444405310742916441315280.621.040.820.771.01
13Sevilla At.421314155556-1539933826451217300.571.371.330.871.08
14Gimnastic421216144751-452795262157921300.240.931.081.081.08
15Almeria42149194449-55111643318331511310.711.190.920.561.11
16Zaragoza421214165052-250867282448922280.191.011.231.131.01
17Numancia421117144049-9508761919310821300.000.680.971.081.08
18Alcorcon421311183243-11501056241736128260.330.860.870.410.93
19UCAM Murcia421115164251-948768242349818280.050.861.180.921.01
20Mallorca42918154250-84571132219271220310.140.790.971.031.11
21Elche421110214963-1443678273353132230-0.290.971.691.131.08
22Mirandes42914194066-2641678243237111634-0.380.861.640.821.22

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link