League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Jeonbuk3319866231+31651033341995328120.941.480.911.270.49
2Jeju Utd3317885631+25591034341875422130.941.390.821.060.56
3Ulsan33161163936+3591052231466416220.530.940.630.770.96
4Suwon33141185436+1853656261986228170.411.060.861.350.74
5FC Seoul33141184834+1453673191384529210.380.830.631.310.86
6Gangwon FC331210115356-346565222174631350.060.961.011.401.43
7Pohang33117154754-740746302943917250.061.231.310.821.09
8Daegu FC33812134349-63656523243682025-0.061.001.160.911.02
9Jeonnam3389164859-11336463028251018310.131.301.350.821.27
10Incheon Utd33615122846-183338614233761423-0.530.571.040.671.00
11Sangju Sangmu3389163657-213325915266472131-0.690.651.250.951.27
12Gwangju FC33411182853-2523458152306101330-0.470.611.040.631.30

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Jeonbuk33181506035+256012403215611028201.061.420.721.260.83
2FC Seoul33176105843+15576552823111530200.311.241.101.350.83
3Jeju Utd33147126050+1049853332162927290.751.461.001.211.21
4Ulsan33139113843-54873719236641920-0.240.791.030.910.89
5Chunnam331110123840-243827232138515190.120.960.940.720.84
6Sangju Sangmu33126155053-3426652827601022260.061.171.211.051.15
7Seongnam3311814464604153919226552724-0.180.790.991.291.06
8Pohang33118143739-241745231744914220.381.020.810.630.92
9Gwangju FC331011123740-34149414156282325-0.060.580.671.101.11
10Suwon33716104552-73747526283951924-0.131.151.340.851.00
11Incheon Utd33811143546-113545715194672027-0.250.670.910.901.13
12Suwon City3389163451-173345819284481523-0.530.791.260.721.02

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link