League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Mamelodi13913239+14283031276101120.831.951.281.730.28
2Kaizer Chiefs15573139+4221425643183-0.140.700.941.100.37
3Baroka FC1557319190222411083329110.291.391.251.241.34
4F. State Stars156451717022431128214590.501.461.100.781.25
5Cape Town City146351615+12141399222760.001.101.241.280.97
6Orlando Pirates15483111102034165142560.130.730.690.780.83
7Chippa United154741110+11933265142550.130.730.690.780.70
8Bloem Celtic13544121201931264232680.330.970.730.941.11
9Maritzburg Utd14464128+41822253242750.330.810.550.960.61
10Golden Arrows153931716+118151108242780.291.391.250.960.97
11SuperSport Utd10433119+21532184112350.671.300.730.821.22
12AmaZulu133641517-215241961236110.431.250.941.101.79
13Polokwane City143651417-3150536931288-0.380.731.241.461.30
14Platinum Stars15366915-61512415242810-0.570.140.781.101.22
15Ajax Cape Town143471016-613321860262100.331.301.100.271.22
16Bidvest Wits14257717-10111152914258-1.000.281.410.781.11

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Bidvest Wits3018664722+2560121233965414131.601.690.640.990.67
2Mamelodi3016955220+3257861361083416101.731.850.711.130.51
3Cape Town City3016774735+12551032251564522200.671.281.061.561.03
4Kaizer Chiefs30131163928+115087020954619190.731.030.641.350.97
5SuperSport Utd30121264229+1348753291357313161.071.490.920.920.82
6Polokwane City30101373634+243753191438417200.330.970.991.201.03
7Maritzburg Utd30911103135-438573171444714210.200.870.990.991.08
8Golden Arrows30108123244-1238744181634814280.130.921.130.991.44
9Platinum Stars30910113332+13753716174741715-0.070.821.201.200.77
10Ajax Cape Town3099122935-636636161536613200.070.821.060.921.03
11Orlando Pirates3061592940-1133483161427613260.130.820.990.921.33
12Bloem Celtic30514111628-1229267716384912-0.600.361.130.640.62
13Chippa United30610142732-528564191414108180.330.970.990.570.92
14F. State Stars30610142637-1128555141315912240.070.720.920.851.23
15Baroka FC30513122643-172819512214471422-0.600.621.490.991.13
16Highlands Park30512132644-182747415161591128-0.070.771.130.781.44

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link