League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Albirex Niigata2420227016+546211013979213192.672.130.401.780.49
2Tampines Rovers2417344820+2854732221210022680.831.200.691.490.44
3Home United2415545826+3250732331482225121.581.800.801.430.65
4Geylang24113103237-53651618236241414-0.420.981.320.800.76
5Warriors FC249783336-33443513165432020-0.250.710.921.151.09
6Hougang United2493122431-73050710144351417-0.330.550.800.800.93
7Khalsa2454151733-1619237918318815-0.750.491.030.460.82
8Brunei DPMM2452173061-311730919312281130-1.001.041.780.631.64
9Young Lions2413201062-5260392221011840-1.670.111.260.462.18

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Albirex Niigata2416265024+26501101341152516131.921.510.670.980.58
2Tampines Rovers2415455028+2249813291673221121.081.290.981.290.53
3Brunei DPMM2412574737+1041903311735416201.171.371.040.980.89
4Home United2411495042+837723291742621251.001.291.041.291.11
5Geylang2410773529+637462181361517160.420.800.801.040.71
6Hougang United2495103339-632444151451618250.080.670.861.101.11
7Warriors FC2477103939028633231114716281.001.020.670.981.24
8Khalsa2447132342-191924613222371020-0.750.581.350.610.89
9Young Lions2423192370-479228112601111244-1.250.491.590.731.95

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link