League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Yenisey2517534920+2956102026673323141.671.530.481.690.76
2Orenburg2517353820+18541021281071410101.381.520.740.800.59
3Krylya Sovetov2516363917+2251102121561518121.231.140.371.440.71
4Tambov2514384126+15451111311032710161.621.680.740.800.94
5Dynamo St P.2511953730+742643241955213110.381.301.401.040.65
6Baltika2512493328+54082324134269150.851.300.960.720.88
7Sibir2511682721+63963418105349110.620.980.740.720.65
8FC Volgar2510692925+43672416934513160.540.870.661.040.94
9Shinnik Yar.25105103131035525131253518190.080.770.961.331.03
10Kuban Krasnodar258893535032543171234618230.421.000.961.331.25
11Sp. Moscow B2594123444-103131812216342223-0.750.711.681.621.25
12Olimpiyets2586112633-73034611185251515-0.540.601.331.200.88
13Khimki2586112432-83053614153351017-0.070.711.030.871.09
14Avangard Kursk2561092533-82826413184451215-0.420.771.440.880.81
15Luch Energiya2569102633-727363151233711210.250.880.960.811.14
16Tyumen2568112937-826373181431811230.310.981.030.881.35
17Tomsk2566132038-18245441315129723-0.150.711.110.561.35
18Zenit B2557133342-922525191505814270.331.121.201.031.47
19Fakel Voronezh2556141436-2221326813248623-0.450.511.130.411.16
20Rotor Volgograd2548132534-92032613141671220-0.090.831.220.821.01

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Dinamo Moscow3826936425+398712523314144131111.001.390.791.760.46
2Tosno38211256330+337510633918116224121.111.641.021.360.51
3Yenisey38196135442+12631126271984727230.421.141.081.530.97
4SKA-Energia38151494533+12591063261358619200.681.090.741.080.84
5Tambov381512114234+857955221067620240.630.930.571.131.01
6Sp. Moscow B381511125643+1356955301766726260.681.260.961.471.09
7Kuban Krasnodar381413114437+755973261456818230.631.090.791.020.97
8Shinik38159144139+2541045271555914240.631.140.850.791.01
9FC Tyumen381411134843+553964311955917240.631.311.080.961.01
10Fakel Voronezh381411133840-253856211766717230.210.880.960.960.97
11Khimki381116114047-7499913018271010290.631.261.020.571.22
12Volgar Astrakha38129173949-10451045301825129310.631.261.020.511.31
13Zenit B38916134451-74361032725361017260.111.141.420.961.09
14Baltika38915142535-10424879155771620-0.320.380.850.910.84
15Sibir38915143146-15428831913171112330.320.800.740.681.39
16Luch Energiya38915142741-144257712204871521-0.420.511.130.850.88
17Saransk38117203950-11406672019511319310.050.841.081.081.31
18Sokol Saratov38815153453-1939658162921071824-0.680.671.641.021.01
19Spartak Nalchik38717142637-11385861819298818-0.050.761.080.450.76
20Neftekhimik3869232853-25274510122124131632-0.470.511.190.911.35

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link