League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Al-Duhail SC119204016+24295102274101892.502.050.692.141.01
2Al Sadd119023015+15273021296001860.601.341.071.780.56
3Al Rayyan118122717+10253011285111591.001.681.191.270.72
4Al Sailiya116142517+819213910401167-0.170.840.991.900.78
5Umm Salal114431716+116321118122680.501.030.790.710.89
6Al Ahli SC114251317-41411256313811-0.250.700.890.680.88
7Al Gharafa112541617-1112311060236110.670.930.590.711.23
8Al Khor113171221-91020491211339-0.500.841.190.361.01
9Al Arabi Doha112361524-99203911033613-0.401.011.310.591.21
10Al Kharitiyath112361426-129222810014616-0.330.750.990.711.79
11Qatar SC112271224-128213713014511-1.000.651.290.591.23
12Al Markhiya SC11146819-11703341111348-1.170.371.090.480.89

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Lekhwiya2619617933+46639314815103031182.542.240.781.610.84
2Al Sadd2618717723+54611021421185035122.381.960.571.810.56
3Al Rayyan2615655327+2651742271282326151.151.260.621.350.70
4Al Jaish2613674540+545823241854421220.461.120.931.091.03
5Al Gharafa26124104243-140634262261616210.311.211.140.830.98
6Umm Salal2691073235-337463141354418220.080.650.670.931.03
7Al Kharitiyath26104122732-53452613185261414-0.380.610.930.730.65
8Al Sailiya2687113245-133152620233551222-0.230.931.190.621.03
9Al Arabi Doha2684143956-172850820243461932-0.310.931.240.991.49
10Al Ahli SC2676133345-122723815275351818-0.920.701.400.930.84
11Al Khor2667132740-132526512184181522-0.460.560.930.781.03
12Al-Shahaniya26313103053-232216614232741630-0.690.651.190.831.40
13Muaither2655162548-23202389233281625-1.080.421.190.831.17
14Al Wakrah2629152950-211515716231481327-0.540.751.190.671.26

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link