League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Chojniczanka1910542813+15354411566131371.001.210.601.160.51
2Odra Opole1910452620+63472115832411120.701.090.721.090.96
3Rakow Czest.199553423+113234316146121890.201.161.251.790.72
4Miedz Legnica198742418+6313511295231290.330.960.891.070.65
5Stal Mielec199462823+531523171242311110.501.231.071.090.88
6Chrobry Glogow198652219+3304421394239100.400.940.810.890.80
7GKS Katowice198472724+328424131142314130.200.940.981.391.04
8Zag. Sosnowiec197662722+5276131891539130.901.300.810.891.04
9Puszcza Niep.197572625+126513161224410130.441.291.190.890.94
10Wigry Suwalki187562221+1264241112332119-0.100.801.071.230.81
11Drutex Bytovia19667222202443314122348100.201.011.070.800.80
12Podbeskidzie196672327-42451312815411190.440.960.800.981.37
13Pogon Siedlce196672430-6241448145231616-0.670.641.391.431.16
14GKS Tychy195591930-112043212121277180.000.961.190.631.30
15Stomil Olsztyn1861112232-10195041391179230.441.040.890.891.85
16Grudziadz1953111120-91831568226512-0.220.480.800.450.87
17Gornik Leczna194691628-12183241014145614-0.440.801.390.541.01
18Ruch Chorzow1962112428-415423141120810170.331.131.090.891.23

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Sandecja Nowy3418795029+21611241351063815191.471.470.490.730.80
2Gornik Zabrze34177105334+19581133321164721231.241.340.541.020.97
3Zaglebie Sosnow3416995344+957953271974626250.471.130.921.261.05
4Miedz Legnica3416994927+2257953271574622120.711.130.731.070.50
5Chojniczanka34131745448+6565102312887223200.181.301.361.120.84
6Grudziadz34175124835+1356926201583628200.290.840.731.360.84
7GKS Katowice34159104732+1554755201684527160.240.840.781.310.67
8Podbeskidzie34141194039+153665252585415140.001.051.220.730.59
9Wigry Suwalki34157125145+652926292465622210.291.221.171.070.88
10Stal Mielec34129133942-345656212164718210.000.881.020.880.88
11Pogon Siedlce34135163446-124491718214491625-0.180.761.020.781.05
12Chrobry Glogow34127155050043746252253925280.181.051.071.221.17
13Stomil Olsztyn34913124850-237755272328721270.241.131.121.021.13
14Tychy34107174252-10379262521151117310.241.051.020.831.30
15Bytovia Bytow34811153847-93564714152782432-0.060.590.731.171.34
16Wisla Pulawy34712153349-163327812235572126-0.650.501.121.021.09
17Znicz Pruszkow3486203564-29304310183243101732-0.820.761.560.831.34
18MKS Kluczbork34413173566-3125395232914121237-0.350.971.410.581.55

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link