League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Hassania Agadir126512410+14234201242311261.331.580.621.850.79
2Difaa El Jadida126242213+9204111242131091.331.580.621.551.18
3Raja Casablanca105321710+718501156031241.501.970.930.460.79
4Hoceima114521611+51714187311840.171.051.081.480.63
5Olympique Safi123721412+21633095042570.671.180.770.770.92
6Marrakech114431214-21622176222580.201.101.110.771.05
7Ittihad Tanger11362129+31523165131640.170.790.771.110.63
8FUS Rabat11434119+21523132203870.170.390.311.481.10
9Berkane104331413+11520265231880.251.181.161.241.05
10FAR Rabat123631112-1151326723155-0.170.791.080.770.66
11Rapide Oued Z.123451115-413231641145110.330.790.620.771.44
12Khouribga123451121-1013231710114411-0.500.921.550.621.44
13Wyd. Casablanca7331116+5121113422082-0.330.791.241.850.39
14Khenifra12264813-5121324713246-0.500.531.080.620.79
15Racing Casa.12156921-128114511042410-1.000.661.700.621.31
16MAT Tetouan11128620-14502349105211-1.000.631.670.311.44

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Wyd. Casablanca3019925024+26669422514105025100.731.251.051.870.50
2Difaâ El Jadida30161134523+2259105027666318171.401.350.451.350.85
3Raja Casablanca30151234217+2557103226759116101.271.300.521.200.50
4Berkane3014973016+14519422165559101.001.050.450.670.50
5Ittihad Tanger3012993325+845744171155516140.400.850.821.200.70
6FAR Rabat30111184239+344744252247417170.201.251.641.270.85
7FUS Rabat30117123232040933211424911180.471.051.050.820.90
8Hassania Agadir30108123240-83884323202499200.201.151.500.671.00
9Olympique Safi30106142532-736834161223109200.270.800.900.671.00
10Khenifra30713102625+1346811981597170.730.950.600.520.85
11Khouribga30104163440-6346452016401114240.271.001.201.051.20
12Moghreb Tétouan3097143037-734726181225812250.400.900.900.901.25
13Marrakech3096153642-63345616185192024-0.130.801.351.501.20
14Hoceima3087152646-20316541212221114340.000.600.901.051.69
15Chabab Kasba3077162547-22286541515121210320.000.751.120.751.60
16KAC Kénitra3058172750-232354620210411729-0.071.001.570.521.45

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link