League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Al Wehdat11731238+1524420165311731.831.830.681.140.41
2Al Ramtha11731218+1324510132221861.831.490.271.300.83
3Al Jazeera116321912+721411127221750.831.380.951.140.69
4Al Faisaly115421610+61922174321960.600.960.651.220.69
5Shabab Al Ordon115421512+31921257330105-0.400.691.141.360.57
6That Ras113531311+21421275141660.400.960.810.810.69
7Mansheiat113351619-3122211241144151.601.650.650.541.72
8Al Ahly (JOR)112541516-1111225513210110.000.690.811.361.26
9Al Hussein112451121-101004238203813-0.830.341.091.301.79
10Al Baq`a111641217-5904271212255-0.830.801.630.810.69
11Shabab Al Aqaba11146818-1070233912359-1.200.411.470.681.03
12Al Yarmouk FC11128825-175114613014212-1.170.691.770.331.65

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Al Faisaly2213723211+21467221966501351.181.570.481.040.41
2Al Jazeera2212823719+184454216874021110.731.320.641.680.91
3Al Wehdat2211923213+19427311754611581.091.410.401.200.66
4Mansheiat2212372718+93961412106231580.180.990.801.200.66
5Al Ramtha228952217+5334521194431180.180.910.720.880.66
6Al Hussein227962629-33034413184521311-0.451.081.441.040.91
7Al Ahly (JOR)227692526-1272458125241714-0.360.660.961.361.16
8Shabab Al Ordon2273122731-42431715174251214-0.181.241.360.961.16
9That Ras2247111527-1219263910218617-0.090.740.800.481.41
10Al Baq`a2247111936-17192368172451119-0.820.661.360.881.57
11Al Sareeh2246121834-16180561019416815-0.820.831.520.641.24
12Sahab SC2228121534-1914137719155815-1.090.581.520.641.24

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link