League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Blaublitz Akita3218775331+2261934221694331150.381.070.791.530.73
2Tochigi SC32161244424+206096120976324150.690.970.441.180.73
3Azul Claro Num.32161156027+335995226876334191.131.260.391.680.92
4Kagoshima32174114937+12551114291763720200.751.400.840.990.97
5Nagano Parceiro32131183425+950853191056515150.560.920.490.740.73
6FC Ryukyu32131184436+850673201974524170.060.970.941.180.82
7Fujieda MYFC32121195043+747772261754724260.561.260.841.181.26
8Kataller Toyama32138113733+44773618196551914-0.060.870.940.940.68
9Kitakyushu32137124437+746925241745720200.441.160.840.990.97
10Fukushima Utd32134153943-443736211861918250.191.020.890.891.21
11FC Tokyo U2332127133647-114372716235562024-0.440.771.130.991.16
12SC Sagamihara32912113441-739664222136712200.061.071.030.590.97
13Cer. Osaka U2332811133842-43537620265471816-0.380.971.280.890.77
14YSCC3288164053-133235820285382025-0.500.971.380.991.21
15Grulla Morioka3278173249-172934913234481926-0.630.631.130.941.26
16Gam. Osaka U233275203165-3426439183532111330-1.060.871.720.641.45
17Gainare Tottori3249193163-3221141117393581424-1.380.821.920.691.16

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link