League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Shonan Bellmare42241175836+228312633218125426180.671.100.711.020.62
2V-Varen42248105941+18801542321294827290.951.100.471.061.00
3Nagoya Grampus42236138565+207513264832104737330.761.651.261.461.14
4Av. Fukuoka422111105436+187410382321118231150.100.790.831.220.52
5Tokyo Verdy422010126449+15701254402485824250.761.380.940.940.86
6JEF Utd42208147058+126813624723721223351.141.620.910.911.21
7Tokushima421813117145+26678943925104732200.671.340.981.260.69
8Yamaga42199146145+16661137382286723230.761.310.870.910.79
9Oita Trinita421713125850+8646962525114633250.000.860.981.300.86
10Yokohama421712136049+11631236301759730320.621.030.671.181.10
11Yamagata421417114547-259993292358816240.291.000.910.630.83
12Kyoto Sanga421415135547+857786262477729230.100.900.941.140.79
13Fag. Okayama421316134449-5559572422411620270.100.830.870.790.93
14Mito Hollyhock421412164548-35410653219461113290.621.100.750.511.00
15Ehime FC42149195468-145110472522451229460.140.860.871.141.58
16Machida Zelvia4211171453530504710202671043327-0.290.691.021.300.93
17Zw. Kanazawa421310194967-1849777273463122233-0.330.931.340.871.14
18Gifu421113185668-1246551130416872627-0.521.031.611.020.93
19Kamatamare42814204161-20384107192544132236-0.290.650.980.871.24
20Yamaguchi42115264869-21384314203472122835-0.670.691.341.101.21
21Kumamoto42910233659-23375412193046111729-0.520.651.180.671.00
22Th. Kusatsu4255323288-56202415144031171848-1.240.481.570.711.65

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link