League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1K. Frontale3421947132+39721241441795327151.591.890.821.300.64
2Kashima3423385331+227211152212122331190.590.950.581.490.82
3Cerezo Osaka3419696543+22631232371773728261.181.590.821.351.12
4Kashiwa Reysol3418884933+1662935251895324150.411.070.871.160.64
5Yokohama F.3417894536+959962261782719190.531.120.820.910.82
6Jubilo Iwata34161085030+2058854251985425110.351.070.911.200.47
7Urawa Reds34147136454+1049755392972825250.591.681.401.201.07
8Sagan Tosu34138134144-3471115251827816260.411.070.870.771.12
9Vissel Kobe34135164045-54453919218272124-0.120.821.011.011.03
10Gamba Osaka341110134841+743458221775526240.290.950.821.251.03
11Sapporo34127153947-8439442418331115290.351.030.870.721.25
12Vegalta Sendai34118154453-94164724255482028-0.061.031.200.961.20
13FC Tokyo341010143742-540575181753919250.060.770.820.911.07
14Shimizu S-Pulse34810163654-1834321216365842018-1.180.691.730.960.77
15San. Hiroshima3489173249-173336813245391925-0.650.561.160.911.07
16Ventforet Kofu34711162339-163256615162510823-0.060.640.770.390.99
17Albirex Niigata3477202860-3228411211313681729-1.180.471.490.821.25
18Omiya Ardija34510192860-3225377142223121438-0.470.601.060.671.63

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link