League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1H. Beer Sheva149322614+123041010452216101.201.420.681.510.79
2Hapoel Haifa148512311+1229520155331861.431.520.610.970.61
3B. Jerusalem138323319+142743019104021491.291.921.221.991.06
4Maccabi Netanya146532515+1023422169231960.881.420.961.280.71
5M. Tel Aviv136522115+6233211063311190.671.180.851.340.91
6Bnei Yehuda147252015+52340210532310100.831.180.711.060.89
7H. Ironi Kiryat145451614+219413117132570.500.970.740.710.83
8Bnei Sakhnin145361218-618422109114290.130.890.960.281.06
9Maccabi Haifa144461517-216412128034390.571.210.970.360.91
10M. Petah Tikva144461320-71613461131279-0.630.531.170.991.06
11Hapoel Ashkelon142751418-41315178124710-0.140.710.970.851.01
12Hapoel Raanana143291122-11110241103051012-1.500.121.421.061.06
13Ashdod14158922-13802541313359-1.290.401.580.610.91
14Hapoel I. Akko1422101331-18621469016722-0.430.611.090.852.23

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link