League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Ferencvaros1912523817+214172022653216111.781.540.471.130.69
2Videoton FC1911534122+193863019652322161.441.330.471.561.01
3Debreceni199463423+1131522181242416110.671.260.941.130.69
4Honved Budapest198473130+12842417204231410-0.301.071.421.100.70
5Ujpest FC196852625+126261121242414130.000.840.940.990.82
6Diosgyori197483230+22551423172349130.601.451.200.710.91
7Paksi196672730-324342131332514170.000.911.020.991.07
8Puskás Akadémia196582631-52342410132341618-0.300.630.921.261.26
9Vasas Budapest1963102437-132141512152251222-0.300.761.060.941.54
10Haladas1962111933-14205141316117617-0.300.821.130.471.19
11Balmazujvaros194782428-41923511132431315-0.200.690.921.021.05
12Mezokovesd193792036-16161351118244918-0.780.771.420.641.13

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Honved Budapest3320585530+2565122226983629211.061.070.511.540.81
2Videoton FC3318876528+37621223451466420141.821.740.741.130.58
3Vasas SC33157115040+1052745282183622190.441.151.181.160.74
4Ferencvaros33141095444+1052863352164619230.821.351.111.070.95
5Paksi331112104137+44569121953920280.750.860.511.061.08
6Haladas33127144246-4438542516421017300.530.970.850.961.23
7Ujpest FC331012114751-44248524266462325-0.120.931.381.291.03
8Debreceni33118144246-441656221953820270.180.851.011.131.11
9Mezokovesd331010133954-1540826252428714300.061.031.350.741.16
10Diosgyor33107163958-19378352623241113350.191.071.290.691.35
11MTK Budapest33813122636-103765614152861221-0.060.540.790.680.86
12Gyirmót SE3359192151-3024331010232691128-0.810.411.290.581.08

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link