League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Aduana Stars2613943619+1748103020136416181.461.100.111.700.99
2WAFA2614573515+204711202633379121.771.430.320.950.66
3Hearts of Oak2612863929+1044841251244514171.001.381.271.480.94
4Asante Kotoko2610972018+2397601573375110.620.830.740.530.61
5Medeama SC2610883227+53883221925611180.921.160.951.170.99
6Ebusua Dwarfs2610883127+43884122102479170.921.211.060.950.94
7Wa All Stars269982825+33674219112569140.621.051.170.950.77
8Berekum Chelsea26106103130+136940206121011241.081.100.641.171.32
9Bechem Utd26105112727035751144301013230.770.770.421.381.27
10Tema Youth2697102826+234742171023811160.540.941.061.170.88
11Ashanti Gold26104123132-13472423133288190.771.271.380.851.05
12Inter Allies268991922-3338321450675170.690.770.530.530.94
13Elmina Sharks2696112227-5338231591487180.460.830.950.740.99
14Liberty Prof.2688102528-33274216101489180.460.881.060.950.99
15Great Olympics2669112129-8274361218265911-0.460.661.910.950.61
16Bolga AllStars2626181660-441225611230112537-0.920.612.440.532.04

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link