League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Magdeburg2015143418+164691121660313121.361.250.481.260.87
2Paderborn2014244724+234491129851318161.911.720.631.741.16
3Wehen2011364017+233661220752420101.441.450.681.590.59
4Hansa Rostock2010462719+83444314146031350.000.831.111.260.36
5Unterhaching2011183331+234613191850514130.101.241.571.220.85
6Fortuna Köln209653325+83352215844318170.781.090.781.431.01
7Sonnenhof209472928+13151313943416190.440.940.871.271.13
8Karlsruher SC198652017+3306301242358130.890.870.390.700.85
9Aalen207762624+22863219111447130.731.130.870.680.94
10Würzburger K.208482931-22842514194231512-0.450.831.511.450.87
11Meppen207762527-22854118102357170.801.180.870.611.11
12Carl Zeiss Jena206682328-52455115101178180.450.890.790.781.31
13Hallescher FC205782729-222414151416412150.111.091.360.950.89
14Lotte2064102427-322324111132613160.000.801.071.030.95
15Osnabrück195682129-82142315121456170.331.091.160.521.11
16Zwickau205692032-12214341416135616-0.180.831.270.581.16
17Preußen Münster194691828-101833412121356160.000.781.050.581.16
18Werder Bremen B203891832-14172531113136719-0.200.721.130.611.24
19Chemnitzer2044122637-111632410131281624-0.330.731.261.271.43
20RW Erfur1926111027-1712135612136415-0.670.441.160.350.98

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1MSV Duisburg38181465232+20681072311687421160.791.190.821.080.61
2Holstein Kiel38181375925+34671252381368521121.321.460.671.080.46
3Regensburg38189116250+12631036322386530270.471.231.181.541.03
4Magdeburg38161395336+17611045281769425190.581.070.871.290.73
5Zwickau38168144754-75610542516631022380.470.960.821.131.46
6Osnabrück38159144643+3541135291546917280.741.110.770.871.07
7Wehen381411134542+353766232075722220.160.881.031.130.84
8Chemnitzer381410145451+352865292364925280.321.111.181.291.07
9Preußen Münster38156174943+65111443717421312261.051.420.870.621.00
10Sonnenhof38149154848051856312564917230.321.191.290.870.88
11Aalen38141595236+1648892291466723220.791.110.721.180.84
12Lotte38139164647-1487662620631020270.321.001.031.031.03
13Hallescher FC381018103439-548793201739714220.160.770.870.720.84
14RW Erfur381211153447-134765818246671623-0.320.691.230.820.88
15Hansa Rostock381016124446-24649621246762322-0.160.801.231.180.84
16Fortuna Köln381210163759-22468561816451019430.110.690.820.981.65
17Werder Bremen B38129173248-1645757161954101629-0.160.610.980.821.11
18Paderborn38128183857-19446582323631015340.000.881.180.771.30
19Mainz B38117204158-1740739242644111732-0.110.921.340.871.23
20FSV Frankfurt38713183850-12256582421181014290.160.921.080.721.11

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link