League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Bayern Munich1713223711+26417102346121472.381.830.431.350.50
2Schalke 04178632821+730531161033212110.671.130.961.300.88
3Dortmund178453924+1528413231443216101.131.831.521.540.71
4RB Leipzig168442522+32852015732410151.141.370.870.961.06
5Moenchengladb.178452728-128522131132314170.220.921.061.521.35
6Leverkusen167633019+112744017832313111.131.350.871.410.88
7Hoffenheim177552722+52653115722412150.891.060.671.301.19
8Frankfurt177552018+226224911531117-0.250.721.191.060.50
9FC Augsburg176652723+424342151232312110.331.061.161.300.88
10Hannover 96166462022-2224211152259170.861.000.620.871.20
11Hertha Berlin1656523230214231514142890.111.061.350.990.82
12Wolfsburg17310421210192611412143790.220.991.160.760.72
13Freiburg174761731-1419351861259250.220.570.580.981.99
14Stuttgart1752101321-817512950184160.500.720.540.391.13
15FSV Mainz 05174581928-9174141213044715-0.110.851.250.761.19
16Werder Bremen173681320-71522481114459-0.380.641.190.480.64
17Hamburger SV1743101525-101532489116716-0.110.570.870.761.27
18FC Köln1713131032-226116615027417-1.130.481.630.391.20

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Bayern Munich3425728922+67821340559123234132.711.950.441.650.46
2RB Leipzig3420776639+27671223351685431231.121.240.781.510.82
3Dortmund34181067240+32641340411256631281.711.460.581.510.99
4Hoffenheim34161446437+27621160351458429231.241.240.681.410.82
5FC Köln34121395142+949962291737722250.711.030.831.070.89
6Hertha Berlin34154154347-44912142819331115280.530.990.920.730.99
7Freiburg34146144260-1848102523244491936-0.060.821.170.921.28
8Werder Bremen34136156164-345818282455733400.240.991.171.611.42
9Moenchengladb34129134549-445755261854819310.470.920.880.921.10
10Schalke 04341110134540+543854291535916250.821.030.730.780.89
11Frankfurt34119143643-7427732418421112250.350.850.880.580.89
12Leverkusen34118155355-24156627286292627-0.060.961.361.260.96
13FC Augsburg34911143551-163856622254581326-0.180.781.220.630.92
14Hamburger SV34108163361-2838845212524111236-0.240.751.220.581.28
15FSV Mainz 0534107174455-11377463026331114290.241.071.260.681.03
16Wolfsburg34107173452-183753915255481927-0.590.531.220.920.96
17Ingolstadt3488183657-2132458213043101527-0.530.751.460.730.96
18Darmstadt3474232863-3525638182511151038-0.410.641.220.491.35

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link