League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Reims1914233612+24447112237121492.111.610.301.260.59
2Nimes1812154018+22377122495031691.501.580.811.800.74
3AC Ajaccio1910453018+12347031793421390.801.120.811.300.66
4Le Havre1910452715+12346301464151390.891.030.601.170.59
5Brest1910452922+73443211761318150.440.810.701.620.99
6Paris FC199732216+6346311510342760.500.990.900.700.44
7Lorient199643121+103363117733314141.001.120.631.401.03
8Sochaux199372832-43060317203341112-0.331.252.000.990.79
9Clermont198562418+62951313834311100.560.950.800.990.66
10Chateauroux198472426-2284328641516200.220.590.601.441.32
11Niort197482425-125523121022512150.200.790.901.201.10
12Valenciennes197482631-52544214930612220.500.920.811.201.61
13Orleans196582528-32343319142256140.501.251.260.601.03
14GFC Ajaccio186571222-1023432872254150.110.590.700.401.10
15Nancy194872227-52035216131356140.301.061.170.601.03
16Auxerre1954101728-11194231091277190.110.730.900.631.25
17Lens1853102523+218404141113611120.381.151.240.990.79
18Bourg-Peronnas1952122441-171742316151098260.111.171.500.721.72
19Quevilly Rouen1933131834-16123161116027718-0.500.731.440.701.32
20Tours1812151037-275108720027317-1.440.512.000.301.25

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Strasbourg38191096347+16671423391958624281.051.500.901.131.08
2Amiens38199105638+18661045291595527230.741.120.711.270.89
3Troyes38199105943+16661342341465825291.051.310.661.181.12
4Lens38181195940+1965964281995531210.471.080.901.460.81
5Brest38198115844+14651027342596424190.471.311.181.130.73
6Nimes38171385840+18646942416114434240.420.920.751.600.92
7Reims381413114239+355955221558620240.370.850.710.940.92
8Le Havre381412123931+854865231666716150.370.890.750.750.58
9GFC Ajaccio381312134751-451784282464919270.211.081.130.901.04
10Niort381213134557-124986526294781928-0.161.001.370.901.08
11AC Ajaccio38139164758-114811443123251216350.421.191.080.751.35
12Clermont Foot381113144648-246577202066726280.000.770.941.231.08
13Sochaux381113143843-546586232365815200.000.891.080.710.77
14Valenciennes381015134444045784251837919260.370.960.850.901.00
15Bourg-Peronnas381111164958-94466724275592531-0.160.921.271.181.19
16Tours381013155560-54365824294873131-0.260.921.371.461.19
17Auxerre381110172840-124364917235681117-0.320.661.080.520.66
18Orleans38119184154-13388742517321416370.420.960.800.751.43
19Red Star38812183656-2036568222636101430-0.210.851.230.661.16
20Laval38515183352-1930388212627101226-0.260.811.230.571.00

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link