League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1HJK Helsinki3323737816+6276132240710513891.941.620.321.850.39
2KuPS3316895136+1556943271874624180.561.160.881.100.73
3Ilves33151173935+4561034252258314130.181.011.010.680.56
4FC Lahti33121384631+1549673201266526190.500.860.581.190.77
5IFK Mariehamn331310104442+2491052321735812250.881.290.780.581.07
6SJK33138124247-54774620246462223-0.240.811.101.070.99
7Rovaniemi33126154351-842917272435816270.181.091.100.781.16
8Vaasa PS33912123851-133947621295561722-0.470.851.330.830.95
9FC Inter33108155457-338466272562927320.131.161.221.241.29
10PS Kemi3388173859-2132376192551111934-0.380.821.220.871.38
11HIFK33611163754-1729466141825102336-0.250.600.881.051.46
12Jyväskylä3368193263-3126439163325101630-1.060.691.610.731.21

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1IFK Mariehamn33171064025+1561962231584417100.471.010.901.080.47
2HJK Helsinki33161075236+16581142351956517170.941.541.141.080.79
3SJK33176104936+13571313321345717231.121.410.781.081.07
4Vaasa PS33158103627+953934201065616170.630.930.640.960.75
5Ilves33157113635+152952201062916250.630.930.640.961.10
6Rovaniemi33131194333+1050962241045719230.821.050.601.211.07
7KuPS33147123731+649934191154818200.500.890.701.080.88
8FC Lahti331012114243-142764231536719280.471.010.901.211.31
9PS Kemi33105182948-193571821253410823-0.250.981.590.481.01
10HIFK33810153539-43445717194581820-0.130.791.211.080.88
11FC Inter33711152841-133247615203491321-0.290.661.200.830.98
12PK-35 Vantaa3347223265-3313259162722131638-0.690.751.720.961.67

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link