League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Flora Tallinn36286210028+729014224818144052101.671.340.601.730.28
2Levadia Tallinn36259210620+86841530646106242143.221.790.201.400.39
3Nomme Kalju36246610132+697812335917123342152.331.650.561.400.42
4FCI Tallinn362051110347+566510356122102642252.171.710.731.400.70
5Trans Narva36136174663-174564821287292535-0.390.590.930.830.98
6Paide LM36108184788-4138531025435582245-1.000.701.430.731.26
7Tammeka Tartu36910174063-233755820314592032-0.610.561.030.660.90
8Sillamae Kalev36106205276-2436639263243112644-0.330.731.060.861.23
9Viljandi3684243495-61284311183341131662-0.830.501.100.531.74
10Vaprus Parnu36223229146-11781215157110171475-3.110.422.360.472.10

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1FCI Tallinn3624847433+418014404518104429151.501.400.691.110.47
2Levadia Tallinn3624667730+477813414210112535201.781.310.381.340.62
3Nomme Kalju3622957028+427512333613106234151.281.120.501.300.47
4Flora Tallinn36211059631+65731161489104448222.171.500.341.840.69
5Sillamae Kalev36149136555+1051846342665731290.441.061.001.190.90
6Paide LM36146165861-3489363626531022350.561.121.000.841.09
7Tammeka Tartu36125194365-2241729272953101636-0.110.841.110.611.12
8Trans Narva36118176068-8416663330521127380.171.031.151.031.18
9Vaprus Parnu3652292498-74174014145012151048-2.000.441.920.381.50
10Rakvere36033315113-98301176500216963-2.440.191.920.341.96

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link