League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Luton Town2213635119+324581235115511682.182.180.891.290.50
2Notts County2212733621+154383022744314141.361.370.571.130.87
3Exeter2212373126+539803171043414160.641.060.811.131.00
4Wycombe2210753929+1037632241644315130.731.491.291.210.81
5Accrington2111463224+83762217952415150.801.160.801.210.93
6Lincoln2210662819+93654215852413110.640.930.651.050.68
7Coventry City2210572315+83562312543411100.640.750.400.890.62
8Colchester2210573226+63563220942512171.001.250.730.971.06
9Newport229763226+634442151053417160.501.030.891.260.91
10Mansfield228953025+533551181134412140.641.120.890.970.87
11Grimsby229672526-133443111152414150.000.680.891.130.93
12Swindon Town2110293228+4323261319703199-0.550.811.531.690.62
13Cambridge Utd228591827-92962314102364170.360.870.810.321.06
14Carlisle Utd227783232028254161452416180.181.001.131.291.12
15Cheltenham227692931-227623181214611190.551.120.970.891.18
16Stevenage227692733-62745218143179190.361.121.130.731.18
17Crawley2266101926-7243261012344914-0.180.620.970.730.87
18Port Vale2273122332-92431711184251214-0.640.681.450.970.87
19Crewe Alexandra2272132435-11235251718208717-0.080.971.330.621.16
20Morecambe2257101827-922425911155916-0.180.560.890.731.00
21Yeovil Town2256112740-1321443151112812290.360.930.890.971.81
22Barnet2255122432-82033510122271420-0.180.620.971.131.25
23Chesterfield2255122539-142042514171371122-0.270.871.370.891.37
24Forest Green2255122342-192032613212361021-0.730.811.700.811.31

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Portsmouth46269117940+398714454819125631211.261.470.671.090.64
2Plymouth46269117146+258713374129136430170.521.251.021.060.52
3Doncaster462510118555+308514634022114845330.781.220.781.591.01
4Luton Town46201797043+277711753826910432170.521.160.921.130.52
5Exeter46218177556+197185103629133739270.301.101.021.380.83
6Carlisle Utd461817116968+17110763434810535340.001.041.201.241.04
7Blackpool461816126946+23701094402487829220.701.220.851.020.67
8Colchester461912156757+106914454327581024300.701.310.950.850.92
9Wycombe461912155853+5691166292186929320.350.890.741.020.98
10Stevenage46207196763+46711111423396825300.391.281.160.880.92
11Cambridge Utd46199185850+8669593026104928240.170.920.920.990.73
12Mansfield461715145450+466977312188723290.430.950.740.810.89
13Accrington461714155956+3651076362977923270.301.101.020.810.83
14Grimsby461711185963-4629683231851027320.040.981.090.950.98
15Barnet461415175764-75769827318693033-0.170.831.091.061.01
16Notts County46168225476-2256779253091132946-0.220.761.061.021.41
17Crewe Alexandra461413195867-9558783526661123410.391.070.920.811.25
18Morecambe461410225373-2052641324388692935-0.610.731.341.021.07
19Crawley461312215371-1851878293055132441-0.040.891.060.851.25
20Yeovil Town461117184964-15508872524391124400.040.760.850.851.22
21Cheltenham461214204969-20508782725471222440.090.830.880.781.35
22Newport461212225173-2248689263564132538-0.390.791.240.881.16
23Hartlepool461113225475-2146788283045142645-0.090.861.060.921.38
24Leyton Orient46106304787-40364118194065122847-0.910.581.410.991.44

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link