League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Alianza FC2214805019+315074028974022101.731.580.711.740.56
2Santa Tecla2210934123+1839830291126312121.641.630.870.950.68
3Isidro Metapan2211473630+63782120832616221.091.130.631.261.24
4CD FAS2281043021+934362151154215100.360.850.871.180.56
5CD Aguila226973238-627542171515515230.180.961.181.181.30
6Chalatenango226882123-226443111024510130.090.620.790.790.73
7Mun. Limeno2275102430-62643415113269190.360.850.870.711.07
8Pasaquina2251072936-725452191615510200.271.071.260.791.13
9Deportivo Audaz2265112840-1223533181712810230.091.011.340.791.30
10CD Dragon2257102335-122244315151378200.000.851.180.631.13
11CD Sonsonate2231092734-719353141205613220.180.790.951.031.24
12Firpo2221372436-121916412171731219-0.450.681.340.951.07

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link