League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Ismaily13931189+930231557001340.000.650.701.570.45
2Al Masry148332013+72731389520124-0.140.891.091.450.45
3Al Ahly Cairo11821238+1526510143311951.831.830.421.520.78
4Zamalek125431712+51931398230840.141.010.971.350.63
5Smouha135441410+41923266312840.000.670.721.130.52
6Al Mokawloon125431716+11922198322880.201.411.350.970.89
7Misr El Makasa135352622+418403141013212120.571.561.211.691.56
8ENPPI134631514+118331841327100.570.890.480.991.30
9Petrojet134541211+11732295132360.571.010.600.420.78
10Assiouty Sport134451516-11622288223780.001.041.130.850.89
11El Entag134451416-2161236832288-0.330.781.130.970.89
12El Dakhleya133551316-314222861335100.331.040.850.601.12
13El Geish123541019-91413251022259-0.830.651.410.701.17
14Tanta SC132741214-21314288132460.000.890.970.560.78
15Al Ittihad133461821-3132221071248140.501.300.990.971.56
16Al Nasr Cairo132561719-211024711232108-0.670.911.551.210.89
17Wadi Degla132561524-911223911033613-0.291.011.330.851.70
18El Raja Marsa13139723-16603349106314-0.830.521.270.361.56
19Al Nasr0000000000000000000.000.000.000.000.00

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Al Ahly Cairo3425906214+4884134037912502551.651.820.501.380.25
2Misr El Makasa3423566534+317413043417105231171.001.680.941.720.84
3Zamalek3420684224+18661124221094420140.711.080.551.110.69
4Al Masry34195105136+15629442314101628220.531.130.781.551.08
5Smouha34151274940+957863282176421190.411.381.161.160.94
6Ismaily34121844828+2054791261159322170.881.280.611.220.84
7El Geish341112113843-54539520238361820-0.180.991.271.000.99
8Al Ittihad34128143436-244647181764716190.060.890.940.890.94
9Al Mokawloon341111123439-54465616185661821-0.120.791.001.001.04
10ENPPI3491694538+743485221958423190.181.081.051.270.94
11Petrojet341013112426-243674141146710150.180.690.610.550.74
12Wadi Degla34911143538-33855719214671617-0.120.941.160.890.84
13El Entag34712153240-83326912225662018-0.590.591.221.110.89
14Tanta SC34710172139-183147612143311925-0.120.590.780.501.23
15El Dakhleya34710173152-213145819233591229-0.240.941.270.661.43
16Aswan FC34611172849-21295661818151110310.000.891.000.551.53
17Al Nasr3475222766-3926311311384491628-1.590.542.100.891.38
18El Sharqiyah3458212448-2423539141905121029-0.290.691.050.551.43

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link