League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1FC Midtjylland1914234823+2544910311151317122.001.820.871.490.78
2Brøndby IF1913424218+24438202995221392.001.700.711.140.59
3Nordsjælland1912345134+1739721271451324201.301.581.102.101.30
4Hobro IK197662725+22752217824410171.001.110.700.791.00
5AC Horsens196942527-22745014724411200.780.910.610.871.17
6FC København197573325+826532231222510131.101.350.940.870.85
7Aalborg BK196851821-326333911352910-0.220.590.960.710.59
8Odense BK196762019+1254241111252980.000.640.870.790.52
9SønderjyskE195683028+221243131132517170.220.850.961.341.00
10Silkeborg1962112337-142051316151187220.111.041.310.551.29
11AGF Aarhus1954102034-141932510162251018-0.600.591.260.871.17
12Lyngby194692741-141833315161361225-0.110.981.400.941.46
13Helsingør1951131532-1716406916117616-0.700.531.260.521.04
14Randers FC1935111732-15141443122171420-1.000.201.051.101.17

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1FC København3625927420+54841530434106231162.171.630.191.450.61
2Brøndby IF36188106240+2262945352294527180.721.331.031.260.68
3Lyngby36177124235+758855191492723210.280.720.661.080.80
4FC Midtjylland36159126753+1454954372564830280.671.401.171.401.06
5Nordsjælland361310135955+449747322766627280.281.211.261.261.06
6SønderjyskE361210144454-1046756242055820340.220.910.940.941.29
7Randers FC32118133335-241835201535813200.310.850.790.680.85
8Odense BK32109133338-539826201227713260.500.850.630.681.11
9Silkeborg32911123651-153864621263761525-0.310.901.370.791.07
10Aalborg BK32108143045-1538745181434912310.250.770.740.631.32
11AGF Aarhus32107154546-13753823265472220-0.190.981.371.160.85
12AC Horsens3299143453-193655618264481627-0.500.771.370.841.15
13Viborg3289153547-123327715266282021-0.690.641.371.050.90
14Esbjerg32612143254-2230394212333101131-0.130.901.210.581.32

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link