League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Opava169434225+1731620231032319151.631.861.062.011.21
2Trinec169342315+8305301264041190.750.970.641.170.73
3Pribram169252616+10296121810313860.891.290.940.970.55
4Budejovice167722411+1328431166341851.251.290.640.850.40
5FK Pardubice169162213+928602158314750.881.210.850.740.40
6Znojmo167452125-42551113102348150.431.201.210.751.08
7Banik Sokolov167361917+2244131210323770.250.971.060.740.57
8Graffin Vlasim167272625+123413151231411130.381.211.271.171.05
9Olympia Praha166552124-3232428104131314-0.250.651.061.381.13
10Hradec Kralove165742119+2224221281529110.500.970.850.950.89
11Taborsko164662022-2183239101431112-0.130.731.061.170.97
12Varnsdorf164662225-31832310814312170.250.810.851.271.37
13Viktoria Zizkov164482226-41622410122241214-0.250.811.271.271.13
14Vitkovice163491631-15132331181165230.380.890.850.531.86
15Usti nad Labem1633101632-16122241015116617-0.630.811.590.641.37
16Frydek-Mistek16259823-151114348116415-0.500.320.850.421.21

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Sigma Olomouc3021635922+3769123030593329171.671.190.291.690.68
2Banik Ostrava30181024820+2864141030549218151.671.190.291.050.60
3SFC Opava3019656133+28631032361793325161.271.430.991.460.64
4Graffin Vlasim3016686134+2754834271583434190.801.070.881.990.76
5Budejovice30121083931+846843231746516140.400.920.990.930.56
6Znojmo30118114947+241663312752818200.271.231.581.050.80
7FK Pardubice30109113133-239753211234810210.600.840.700.580.84
8Usti nad Labem30107133441-737744211533913260.400.840.880.761.03
9Viktoria Zizkov30109114941+836843311725818240.931.230.991.050.96
10Taborsko3099123848-1036654252134813270.271.001.230.761.07
11Varnsdorf30105154446-2356542818401116280.671.111.050.931.11
12Fotbal Trinec3097144052-1234915302106910310.601.191.230.581.23
13Banik Sokolov30711122844-163255516212671223-0.330.641.230.700.92
14Vitkovice3094173547-12317351815211217320.200.720.880.991.27
15Frydek-Mistek3078154057-17295552323231017340.000.921.340.991.35
161.SK Prostejov3033242080-6012321012250114855-0.870.481.460.472.19

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link