League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Anorthosis161060249+15365301345301151.131.030.431.200.40
2AEK Larnaka1611323612+24365301646022081.501.270.432.170.64
3Apollon13940379+2831700284240953.432.550.501.300.53
4APOEL Nicosia149323010+20305011644311462.001.700.581.520.48
5AEL Limassol15843177+1028521123322541.130.960.330.620.36
6Doxa Katokopia167272622+42351217112159110.751.351.200.980.88
7AEP Paphos145541118-7204301031241151.000.910.370.121.36
8Omonia Nicosia155552426-220332131122311150.251.031.201.371.36
9Alki Oroklini154381929-10151156163231313-1.430.551.991.411.03
10Ermis1642101930-11143059161251014-0.880.721.741.091.11
11Olympiakos Nico162681134-231215258116626-0.380.400.870.652.07
12Nea Salamis162591433-1911233912026521-0.380.721.300.541.67
13Aris Limassol161691025-159134615035410-1.130.481.630.430.80
14Achnas1614111327-147125812026515-0.500.641.300.541.19

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1APOEL Nicosia3624847724+53801350418113436161.831.450.341.540.56
2AEK Larnaka36221046628+38761341381296328161.441.340.511.200.56
3Apollon36211057130+41731251351295436181.281.240.511.540.64
4AEL Limassol3619985336+17661152281484625220.780.990.601.070.78
5Omonia Nicosia36176136857+11571215402455828330.891.411.021.201.16
6Anorthosis361211134841+747675251764823240.440.880.730.980.85
7Nea Salamis36129153344-114564816246571720-0.440.561.020.730.71
8Achnas361110155766-9437653129441026370.111.091.241.111.31
9Ermis36146165161-1042927313054920310.061.091.280.851.09
10Aris Limassol36118174765-1841648282854919370.000.991.200.811.31
11Doxa Katokopia36107194052-1237459182562102227-0.390.641.070.940.95
12Karmiotissa36107194771-2437648263043112141-0.220.921.280.901.45
13AE Zakakiou2618172063-431112101340067723-2.080.642.360.411.12
14Anagennisi Dery2607191858-40704911220310736-0.850.541.300.411.76

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link