League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Atlético Junior2012353215+173981119342413121.601.420.381.660.90
2Santa Fe2011632110+11396311145321060.700.820.511.270.45
3Atl. Nacional2012262512+1338820204406581.601.490.510.640.60
4Millonarios2010642614+12366221464421280.801.040.761.530.60
5Deportes Tolima209652520+5337301752358151.201.270.641.021.12
6America de Cali208751915+431721177154281.001.270.890.250.60
7La Equidad207942518+730532169262990.701.191.151.150.67
8CD Jaguares207762521+42862213615412150.700.970.761.531.12
9Ind. Medellin207672320+32752314102449100.401.041.271.150.75
10Atlético Huila207672123-2275411482267150.601.041.020.891.12
11Envigado FC207581923-4265231292357140.300.901.150.891.04
12Tigres207581319-626532772266120.000.520.890.760.90
13Cortulua2073101728-112461311101276180.100.821.270.761.34
14Deportivo Cali206592531-623343121131613200.100.901.401.661.49
15Deportivo Pasto2063112529-4216221890197200.901.341.150.891.49
16Patriotas204971925-6213611181368170.300.821.021.021.27
17Once Caldas205691624-821352882178160.000.601.021.021.19
18Petrolera2054111628-12195231390283190.400.971.150.381.42
19Bucaramanga2046101724-7183341214136510-0.200.901.780.640.75
20Aguilas Doradas2046101626-1018334910136716-0.100.671.270.891.19

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link