League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Guangzhou Ev.3020466942+27641311381873531241.331.440.931.590.91
2Shanghai SIPG3017767239+33581122451665427231.931.710.821.390.87
3Tianjin Quanjia3015964633+13541041311655515171.001.180.820.770.65
4Hebei CFC3015785538+17521122321345623251.271.220.671.180.95
5Guangzhou R&F3015785946+1352942362263623240.931.371.131.180.91
6Shandong L.30131074933+16491041341736615161.131.290.870.770.61
7Changchun Yatai30128104641+544663231862723230.330.870.931.180.87
8Guizhou Hengfen30126123945-642744231952816260.270.870.980.820.99
9Beijing Guoan30117124242040753251742917250.530.950.870.870.95
10Chongqing Lifan3099123740-336564171643820240.070.650.821.030.91
11Shanghai Shen.3098135255-335546312444721310.471.181.231.081.18
12Jiangsu S.30711124045-532456181736622280.070.680.871.131.06
13Tianjin Teda3087153049-193172621211599280.000.801.080.461.06
14Henan Jianye3079143446-123028513195192127-0.400.490.981.081.03
15Yanbian3057183264-322242914261591838-0.800.531.340.931.44
16Liaoning3046203074-4418429203204111042-0.800.761.650.511.60

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Guangzhou Ev.3019746219+4364105031792431121.601.320.421.880.51
2Jiangsu S.3017675333+20571230331053720231.531.400.611.210.98
3Shanghai SIPG30141065632+2452951361355520191.531.530.791.210.81
4Shanghai Shen.30121264631+1548960331436613171.271.400.850.790.72
5Beijing Guoan30111093426+843735191547415110.270.810.910.910.47
6Guangzhou R&F30117124750-340663271951920310.531.151.151.211.32
7Hebei CFC30117123438-44056415186181920-0.200.641.091.150.85
8Chongqing Lifan30910114350-737645212136622290.000.891.271.331.23
9Yanbian30107133941-2379332916141010250.871.230.970.611.06
10Liaoning3099123847-936744211725817300.270.891.031.031.28
11Tianjin Teda3099123850-123662717243752126-0.470.721.451.271.11
12Changchun Yatai30105153044-1435726191733911270.130.811.030.671.15
13Henan Jianye30105152644-18358251313231013310.000.550.790.791.32
14Shandong L.3097143845-734645231833915270.330.981.090.911.15
15Hangzhou Gr.3088142837-932654191323109240.400.810.790.551.02
16Shijiazhuang3079142853-25306452029159824-0.600.851.760.481.02

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link