League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Ludogorets2015324510+35487212058112551.501.530.462.300.38
2CSKA Sofia2014514712+35477212647302182.201.990.371.930.61
3Levski Sofia201163289+19398201823431071.601.380.180.920.54
4Beroe209742521+43435213962212120.400.990.831.110.92
5Botev Plovdiv208843323+1032523191236114110.701.451.111.290.84
6Vereya209472121031523111042410110.100.840.920.920.84
7Cherno More207491920-1252355105141410-0.500.380.921.290.77
8Slavia Sofia206682729-22442419162448130.301.451.470.740.99
9Lok. Plovdiv206591831-13234241012235819-0.200.771.110.741.45
10Septemvri Sofia2072111633-1723325713406920-0.600.541.200.831.53
11Blagoevgrad204791622-619226111425358-0.300.841.290.460.61
12Etar2046101730-13183251113145617-0.200.841.200.551.30
13Dunav Ruse2036111330-1715154614217716-0.800.461.290.641.22
14V. Bistritsa2005151044-345046718019326-1.100.541.660.281.99

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link