League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1America MG38201354625+21731252261288320130.741.040.751.250.52
2Internacional38201175426+28711162301295524140.951.200.751.500.56
3Ceara38191094632+14671153261485620180.631.040.871.250.72
4Parana381810104928+2164143233947816191.261.320.561.000.76
5Londrina38188125646+1062973301891926280.631.201.121.621.12
6Oeste38141774331+125910722911410514200.951.160.690.870.80
7Vila Nova381513103830+858883231375715170.530.920.810.930.68
8Brasil de P.38156174350-75111442914421314360.791.160.870.871.44
9Juventude381312133538-35111532210271013280.630.880.620.811.12
10Boa EC381214124042-250964281938812230.471.121.180.750.92
11Paysandu381391641410487661915631022260.210.760.931.371.04
12Criciuma381212144146-548856252347816230.111.001.431.000.92
13Figueirense381212144449-548946282138816280.371.121.311.001.12
14Goias38129173546-11457572219541013270.160.881.180.811.08
15CRB38129173550-15459462320351112300.160.921.250.751.20
16Guarani381111163646-10449642216251214300.320.881.000.871.20
17Luverdense381014143840-2447842315361015250.420.920.930.931.00
18Santa Cruz38813174354-11376762621261117330.261.041.311.061.32
19ABC3897222849-21347481717231411320.000.681.060.691.28
20Nautico3888222951-22325410182234121129-0.210.721.370.691.16

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Atletico GO38221066035+25761432401887420171.161.520.981.090.65
2Avai38199104534+11661432331356812211.051.250.710.650.80
3Vasco da Gama38198115441+13651234302075724210.531.141.091.300.80
4Bahia38189115734+23631522361037921241.371.370.541.140.91
5Nautico38186145543+126013243416541021270.951.290.871.141.03
6Londrina381612104029+1160865191386521160.320.720.711.140.61
7CRB38177145754+358928282485629300.211.061.301.581.14
8Criciúma38168144946+35610543121631018250.531.181.140.980.95
9Luverdense38131694339+45511623017210713220.681.140.920.710.84
10Brasil de Pelot381412124038+2541153261337914250.680.990.710.760.95
11Ceara381412124947+2541063231346926340.530.870.711.411.29
12Vila Nova38158155452+25365822249373228-0.110.841.301.741.06
13Goias381311144948+1509823319431216290.741.251.030.871.10
14Paysandu381116114044-449883262038814240.320.991.090.760.91
15Parana381011173955-16417572220361017350.110.841.090.921.33
16Oeste38817133246-1441410517214781525-0.210.651.140.820.95
17Joinville38913163242-104041141717521215250.000.650.920.820.95
18Tupi3889214056-16336672424231416320.000.911.300.871.22
19Bragantino3888223054-2432649161824131436-0.110.610.980.761.37
20Sampaio Correa38512212957-2827478192715131030-0.420.721.470.541.14

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link