League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1BATE Borisov3021546119+4268122130793331121.531.660.411.840.66
2Dinamo Minsk3022264615+3168112219911042760.671.050.531.600.33
3Soligorsk3020555222+306510232610103226121.071.430.591.540.66
4Dinamo Brest3014974726+2151104130845617181.471.660.471.010.99
5Zhodino3014974327+1651762221473521130.531.210.831.240.72
6Neman Grodno3014794232+1049825211565421170.401.160.891.240.94
7Slutsk30128103034-444726171656413180.070.940.950.770.99
8FC Vitebsk30127113538-34355517207261818-0.200.941.191.070.99
9Gorodeya3081483735+238681211426716210.471.160.830.951.16
10Gomel3098132425-135456121153712140.070.660.650.710.77
11Isloch Minsk30104162746-192743811216181625-0.670.611.240.951.38
12Dnepr Mogilev3068162748-212643817292581019-0.800.941.720.591.05
13Krumkachy Minsk30510152647-212536614212491226-0.470.771.240.711.43
14FC Minsk30314131939-20232941013159926-0.200.550.770.531.43
15Slavia Mozyr3048182650-242032101730168920-0.870.941.780.531.10
16Naftan3046201857-391321126322581225-1.730.331.900.711.38

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1BATE Borisov3022447325+48701221439102330162.272.170.551.850.81
2Soligorsk3017854620+265994227884319121.271.360.491.170.61
3Dinamo Minsk30151054628+18551032251057321181.001.260.621.290.91
4FC Minsk3015874924+2553744241284325120.801.210.741.540.61
5Zhodino3013984733+1448645221575325180.471.110.921.540.91
6FC Vitebsk30126123026+442645151462715120.070.760.860.920.61
7Isloch Minsk30118113339-64163619225551417-0.200.961.350.860.86
8Dinamo Brest3011712383804055518216272017-0.200.911.291.230.86
9FC Gorodeja3081483639-338573211537515240.401.060.920.921.21
10Slavia-Mozyr3098133349-163573522232581126-0.071.111.420.681.31
11Krumkachy Minsk3096152439-153371714162581023-0.130.710.980.621.16
12Slutsk30612122234-123056414131688210.070.710.800.491.06
13Neman Grodno3078152136-15294471419348717-0.330.711.170.430.86
14Naftan3078152546-2129564161622119300.000.810.980.551.51
15Belshina30510153445-112526714213482024-0.470.711.291.231.21
16Granit Mikas30510152056-36252679263481130-1.130.451.600.681.51

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link