League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Karabakh141211256+19377101325011241.381.340.201.600.55
2Gabala1410132814+14315111155021790.861.290.571.941.06
3Zira FK149322311+1230511147421941.001.650.801.030.47
4Sumgayit146261717020411842159130.671.100.530.901.34
5Neftchi145181716+11621391030586-0.171.241.330.800.62
6Shabail FK14419921-121330541211459-1.000.411.200.671.24
7Inter Baku142210924-158215612015312-0.750.621.200.401.65
8Kapaz Ganja1421111029-197006318215711-2.500.412.400.701.13

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Karabakh2819544614+326210312559232191.431.350.391.630.49
2Gabala28141044821+2752113027737421141.431.460.541.630.76
3Inter Baku28111073933+643743231846416150.361.241.401.240.81
4Zira FK2810992926+339743181135611150.500.970.850.850.81
5Kapaz Ganja2899102427-33676114423910230.710.760.310.781.24
6Sumgayit2898112835-73565319173389180.141.031.320.700.97
7Neftci2892172445-212961715203110925-0.360.811.550.701.35
8AZAL Baku2817201350-371004107211310629-1.000.381.630.471.57

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link