League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Ried SV2011544424+2038712281244216121.601.700.921.220.73
2Wiener Neustadt2011543321+123861321135411280.801.270.990.920.48
3W. Innsbruck2010643118+133664016442415141.200.970.311.150.85
4FC Liefering2010553927+123563118642421211.201.090.461.601.27
5Hartberg2010553321+1235532191052314110.901.150.761.070.67
6A. Lustenau206592930-12322614184331512-0.400.851.371.150.73
7Kapfenberg2064102232-102232510153251217-0.500.611.150.921.03
8Wattens2053122534-9183161719226815-0.201.031.450.610.91
9FAC Wien2053122051-311833410192081032-0.900.611.450.761.94
10BW Linz2027112038-18131451215136823-0.300.731.150.611.39

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1LASK Linz3623857742+357713504014103537281.441.490.561.491.04
2FC Liefering36179105849+960936292786429220.111.081.091.170.82
3A. Lustenau36151295849+957684262394532260.170.970.931.290.97
4W. Innsbruck36159125853+554855262274732310.220.970.891.291.16
5Wattens361312115654+251783372564819290.671.381.010.771.08
6Kapfenberg36129154757-104174725265582231-0.060.931.050.891.16
7BW Linz36815134145-43949516174682528-0.060.600.691.011.04
8Wiener Neustadt36116194062-2239738243143111631-0.390.901.250.651.16
9FAC Wien36108183948-938621023324681616-0.500.861.290.650.60
10Horn3696214257-1533601222313692026-0.500.821.250.810.97

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link