League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Sydney FC11911239+1428510157401821.331.770.811.120.28
2Newcastle Jets117222513+12233211374011261.001.530.811.670.85
3Melbourne City116141413+11931265302880.170.710.581.121.13
4Adelaide Utd114251314-1141135731287-0.400.710.980.930.82
5Perth Glory114161318-513302551148130.000.710.700.931.53
6Central Coast113351316-31221361012276-0.670.711.160.980.85
7Western Sydney102531117-61111241014177-1.500.711.740.810.82
8Brisbane Roar102441214-21012255122790.000.710.700.981.27
9Melbourne Vict.102441316-3100234722199-0.600.570.981.261.27
10Wellington101361421-76122121301428-0.201.701.810.281.13

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Sydney FC2720615512+4366103025410313081.621.150.231.580.34
2Melbourne Vict.2715484931+18491013341953515121.071.451.000.850.55
3Brisbane Roar2711974337+642742251445518230.851.150.790.950.98
4Melbourne City27116104944+539733241843725260.461.101.021.321.11
5Perth Glory2710985353039833312626522270.361.321.371.251.24
6Western Sydney278127353503647315174542018-0.140.640.901.130.83
7Wellington2786134146-530545221732819290.360.940.901.081.33
8Central Coast2765163152-212341818242481328-0.460.831.360.691.19
9Adelaide Utd2758142546-21234461625148921-0.640.681.320.510.96
10Newcastle Jets2757152853-2522364161921111234-0.230.741.080.631.45

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link