League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Alashkert FC159332513+12306011443321191.431.500.541.290.84
2Gandzasar Kapan156632113+824422128241950.501.130.941.210.54
3Banants Yerevan155732018+222170129403890.381.131.051.070.96
4Shirak Gyumri155461517-219323662239110.000.560.701.211.18
5Pyunik Jerevan154561620-4173131081436120.291.071.070.701.13
6Ararat Yerevan1523101127-169025613215514-1.000.641.740.591.31

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Alashkert FC3019745926+3364753281712213190.731.681.041.900.54
2Gandzasar Kapan3017673824+14571014211175317130.671.260.671.040.78
3Shirak Gyumri3016593124+753735131092418140.200.780.611.100.84
4Pyunik Jerevan3012993527+845645191565416120.271.140.920.980.72
5Banants Yerevan3056191844-262133910212310823-0.730.601.290.491.38
6Ararat Yerevan3033241753-361222119241113829-1.000.541.470.491.74

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link