League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Boca Juniors121002255+20305011535011022.002.000.531.750.27
2San Lorenzo12831186+1227421834101030.710.920.452.100.48
3Union Santa Fe12642169+722320613221081.000.960.211.500.92
4T. de Córdoba12633167+921312104321631.001.340.701.050.40
5Huracan12633168+82132071313971.201.120.211.350.80
6Independiente11632127+52131163321640.600.960.631.050.53
7Colon125521511+420331128221330.571.371.200.630.48
8San Martin SJ126241513+220502118122450.431.261.200.840.80
9Belgrano1255298+12033040222580.670.530.000.881.07
10Defensa y J.125342018+2182311210303880.331.601.751.401.07
11Argentinos Jrs125251715+21731297213880.331.201.231.401.07
12Godoy Cruz115241414017400821246121.501.600.530.901.37
13Estudiantes1252510100173136721243-0.140.691.050.840.48
14Racing Club124441514+116321941236100.831.200.701.051.34
15Atl. Tucuman12444121201633083114490.831.070.530.701.20
16Banfield124351514+1152237821286-0.140.801.201.680.96
17River Plate124351618-215222109213690.171.341.581.051.20
18Patronato124351215-31531277123580.000.941.230.881.07
19Velez Sarsfield12426913-4143036712336-0.170.801.230.530.80
20Newells12345101001323175114350.330.940.880.530.67
21Gimnasia124171622-6133021071156150.601.601.470.901.72
22Rosario11344814-6132133813156-0.830.401.401.050.96
23Lanus11416920-111321234204616-0.200.480.841.052.14
24Temperley12336920-111221451212248-1.000.571.800.841.28
25Chacarita Jrs12237913-4921376024270.170.941.050.350.94
26Olimpo12237717-10912245115312-0.200.641.050.451.37
27Tigre12156917-8812361003337-0.670.801.750.530.94
28Arsenal S.12129615-950151611459-0.830.131.050.881.20

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1Boca Juniors3018936225+37631122351277127131.531.870.781.750.69
2River Plate3016865128+2356852251383426150.801.330.841.690.80
3Estudiantes3016864626+2056113121655525201.001.120.391.621.07
4Racing Club3017495140+11551131281261823281.071.490.781.491.49
5Banfield30173104235+7541122261361816220.871.390.841.041.17
6Independiente30141153923+16534831513103224100.130.800.841.560.53
7San Lorenzo3016594635+11531014241564522200.601.280.971.431.07
8Lanus3014883625+115094221954615160.801.120.580.970.85
9Newells3014794030+1049834251864515120.471.331.170.970.64
10Defensa y J.3014793123+849843181063613130.530.960.650.840.69
11Colon3014793225+749744151373517120.130.800.841.100.64
12Rosario30111184031+944753231246517190.731.230.781.101.01
13Gimnasia30127112624+243645141463612100.000.750.910.780.53
14Godoy Cruz30134133434043825211652813180.331.121.040.840.96
15T. de Córdoba30119103530+542654141154621190.200.750.711.361.01
16Olimpo30911103732+538645201637517160.271.071.041.100.85
17Atl. Rafaela30107133130+137555181552813150.200.960.970.840.80
18Temperley30107133038-83774421143399240.471.120.910.581.28
19Velez Sarsfield30107133140-93783423182498220.331.231.170.521.17
20Patronato30810123040-103445619254561115-0.401.011.620.710.80
21Atl. Tucuman3089133440-633555151534819250.000.800.971.231.33
22San Martin SJ30712112740-133353716202941120-0.270.851.300.711.07
23Union Santa Fe3088142539-143273514151591124-0.070.750.970.711.28
24Tigre3087153343-1031555171932101624-0.130.911.231.041.28
25Huracan30611132330-72937511133481217-0.130.590.840.780.91
26Sarmiento3077163151-202844716253391526-0.600.851.620.971.39
27Arsenal S.3076172750-232743816243391126-0.530.851.560.711.39
28Belgrano30511142134-13262769133481221-0.270.480.840.781.12
29Quilmes3067171843-252562713160510527-0.200.691.040.321.44
30Aldosivi30510151540-2525348927267613-1.200.481.750.390.69

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link