League Tables

Click the league table of your choice and the data will load

This Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1CS Constantine159422214+831620146322881.001.330.981.490.87
2JS Saoura158342014+6277101431246111.381.330.491.121.19
3USM Alger157532214+8264221263311080.751.140.981.860.87
4ES Sétif156631510+524521104142560.750.950.650.930.65
5MC Alger156541412+22342195233570.570.980.930.820.66
6MC Oran155731813+52234194232990.630.850.651.680.98
7Paradou AC156361414021511831256110.710.870.560.981.04
8NA Hussein Dey154921411+32134084152670.570.870.750.980.66
9USM Bel Abbès155551917+2204211261347110.861.301.121.141.04
10CR Belouizdad153931115-418251641425110.250.570.650.931.19
11JS Kabylie153841620-41725111101335100.131.041.630.931.08
12DRB Tadjenanet154561718-1174211150356130.861.190.930.981.23
13Olympique Médéa153751114-31634185034390.380.760.820.560.98
14US Biskra153481017-713232761163110.140.761.120.491.04
15USM El Harrach153391421-712223881166130.000.871.490.981.23
16USM Blida151591326-1381331113026213-0.291.192.420.331.23

Last Seasons's League Table

Pos Team TGP TGW TGD TGL TGF TGA GD Pts HGW HGD HGL HGF HGA AGW AGD AGL AGF AGA HFA hATT hDEF aATT aDEF
1ES Sétif3017674223+1957123024753718161.131.150.661.700.76
2MC Alger3014883827+11501032251045613171.001.190.951.230.81
3USM Alger3014885031+19501221391526711161.601.861.421.040.76
4USM Bel Abbès30146103733+4481140279321010241.201.290.850.951.15
5JS Saoura3012993430+44512302670698231.271.240.660.761.10
6CR Belouizdad30127113025+54393318934812160.600.860.851.140.76
7NA Hussein Dey30117123837+140924201325818240.470.961.231.701.15
8MC Oran3091382425-14086117101777150.470.810.950.660.72
9CS Constantine30109113433+139852231324911200.671.101.231.040.96
10DRB Tadjenanet30109113332+13994218715915250.730.860.661.421.19
11JS Kabylie3081482024-43841011184479160.200.530.760.850.76
12Olympique Médéa30108123240-838843221624910240.401.051.510.951.15
13RC Relizane30126123432+236112227814107241.271.290.760.661.15
14USM El Harrach3071581521-6364921093665120.070.480.850.470.57
15CA Batna3067172042-2225645141203126300.130.671.140.571.43
16MO Béjaïa30310172349-261937514160312933-0.130.671.510.851.58

SPECIAL OFFER

How To Trade Football

BetfairGuru Football Trading Manual

I have read many football trading ebooks,but yours is absolute best. Regards

Erkki

This is a guide which has taken me longer than usual to put together such is the value of information I’ve ended up including in it. I have no doubt that once you’ve begun putting it into practise, you’ll be more than prepared for life as a football trader.

You can read more about the manual and see what it contains by following this link